Baylor College of Medicine 5K 2018

Houston, TX

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


BCM Alumni ( 3 )
Andrew Lewis
Cary Moorhead
JEFF THAN
Leah Alvarez
Jasmine Arredondo
Ayla Ayala
Comfort Azagidi
lisa azagidi
Angela Bryant
Chase Bryant
Don Carter
Martha De la Cruz
Jaime Dehuma
Erika DeLaRosa
Lakeisha Edwards
Falon  Figurski
Daisy Galvan
Alonzo Garay
Zanovia Gatson
John Glass
Jahlexciya Greene
Messiah  Hall
KATHERINE HARRIS
rudy hefty
Rudy Hefty
Jesse Herrera
Nathan Herrera
Heather Jeanes
Denise Jones
Lizzie Labadie
Will Labadie
Alex Ledgister
Krystal Lucich
Tatiana Martinez
William Martinez
Francisco Jose Munoz Gonzalez
Moshe Oliver
Debora  Pena
Jasmine  Pena
Corey Prados
valeria prieto
Andry Ramirez
Kenneth Reams
Victor Rivas
Natalia Rosales
Genevy Ruiz
Hunter Schneider
Lisa Schneider
Glenn Smith
Takeishia  Smith
Kim Stephens
Kim Stephens
Darius Tate
Eulana Thomas
Nimmi Thomas
Aalysia Williams
Jaime Cabanilla
Mercedes Cabanilla
Sofia Carretero
Emily Ciocca
Heather Cruz
Manuel Cruz
Samantha Fonte
Morgan Gonzalez
Alexandra Huechteman
Joshua Landrum
Katherine Brady Meadows
Kelly Mulligan
Bryan Ruygrok
Alexandria Sarenski
MADISON SCOTT
Shelby Switzer
Benjamin Taylor
Mercedes Taylor
Melinda Vickers
Emily Walderman
Brandon Whetstone
Elizabeth Godfrey
Karl Lundin
DANIEL O'CONOR
Ujval Pathak
James Pham
Wynne Zhang
BCM Slow Boi ( 3 )
CHRISTOPHER NGUYEN
SYDNEY SACHSE
ALYSSA SALISBURY
Stephen Bowen
Jose Figueroa
Francisca Martinez
BEATRIZ PEREZ-SWEENEY
Brain Bytes ( 14 )
Oliver Achi
Nicole Alexander
Adam Burgess
Jennifer Chu
TANU GARG
Corey Goldsmith
Kevin Jiang
Atul Maheshwari
Greg McLauchlin
Karen Nunez-Wallace
Lily Pham
Khawja Siddiqui
Anudeep Surendranath
Ajay Thomas
Chi Lam Au Yeung
Joshua Barber
Wei Cao
Brynn Harris
Guo Hu
Alexandra Litvinchuk
Ho Ngai
Maria Jose Pesantez
Meng Wang
Fan Xia
Yin Xu
Hui Zheng
Fabiola Andujar
Alexandra Chang-Graham
Joanne Hsu
PATRICK HUNT
Cheryl Cunningham
Mary Fischer
KAREN FOX
Don King
Lloyd Kirchner
Luke Kirchner
Judi Swalwell
Power ( 2 )
Crystal Tran
TIFFANEY TRAN
RUCT ( 6 )
Mahmoud Al-Madi
Katelin Cherry
SImbarashe Dzinamarira
Mary Natoli
JT Warmack
STEPHEN HEINZ WOLFF
Katherine Allison
Caiwei Guo
YI-CHEN HSIEH
Team gLEEa ( 4 )
Carlo Cristobal
XIAOYUN DING
Juyeon Jo
Hyun Kyoung Lee
Team Sigmund ( 5 )
Kim-Lan Czelusta
Mollie Gordon
DAVID MATHAI
Jose Ribas Roca
Sarah Waterwall
Florent Elefteriou
Fotis Nikolos
Efrosini Tsouko
XIANGLI YANG

When & Where

Oct 13, 2018

Saturday

8:30 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Houston, TX

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.