Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
BCM Wellness Virtual 5K
Houston, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2020
2019
Race:
Baylor Wellness 5K 2019
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 and over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
3924
Hailey Allen
00:18:29
5:57/mile
18
F
1
5K Female 14 and Under
1st
3934
AVA SAWYER
00:19:56
6:25/mile
13
F
2
2nd
4379
JULIA BEECH
00:28:44
9:15/mile
11
F
30
3rd
3969
Maria Ortiz
00:31:58
10:18/mile
11
F
54
4th
3975
Joan Carpio
00:42:09
13:35/mile
11
F
92
5K Female 20-24
1st
3881
MARISA HUDSON
00:19:57
6:25/mile
23
F
3
2nd
4392
Fabiola Andújar
00:20:02
6:27/mile
24
F
4
3rd
3920
Joanne Hsu
00:21:44
7:00/mile
24
F
5
4th
4336
OLIVIA DANEKER
00:23:47
7:40/mile
20
F
9
5th
3949
stephanie keeling
00:23:56
7:43/mile
22
F
8
5K Female 25-29
1st
4378
STEPHANIE COFFIN
00:23:09
7:27/mile
28
F
7
2nd
4311
JESSIE THOMPSON-GAVIN
00:26:36
8:34/mile
29
F
13
3rd
4395
Alice Wen
00:27:08
8:44/mile
25
F
19
4th
4381
Cathy Bradley
00:27:08
8:44/mile
29
F
18
5th
3895
Richa Vijayvargiya
00:27:48
8:57/mile
28
F
24
5K Female 30 to 34
1st
3996
Christina Magyar
10:27/mile
32
F
56
2nd
4353
Alex Chang-Graham
00:31:11
10:03/mile
31
F
46
3rd
4370
Ishwar Hosamani
00:32:32
10:29/mile
31
F
57
4th
3991
LIESBETH VOSSAERT
00:35:50
11:33/mile
32
F
72
5th
4298
MERRY TORRES
00:36:07
11:38/mile
34
F
74
5K Female 35 to 39
1st
3875
ANNAH MCWHORTER
00:31:09
10:02/mile
38
F
43
2nd
4319
Ji Na
00:32:22
10:26/mile
39
F
60
3rd
4437
Hyun Kyoung Lee
00:33:55
10:56/mile
39
F
64
4th
3944
TONI FRANKLIN
00:37:31
12:05/mile
37
F
82
5th
4323
Juyeon Jo
00:39:51
12:50/mile
36
F
85
5K Female 40 to 44
1st
3931
MARY GOFF
00:23:12
7:28/mile
40
F
6
2nd
3983
Bianca Stallberg
00:30:21
9:47/mile
40
F
37
3rd
3971
Margarita Ortiz
00:30:22
9:47/mile
40
F
39
4th
4449
ISABEL VALDEZ
00:42:04
13:33/mile
41
F
96
5th
4366
INKA DIDELIJA
00:50:52
16:24/mile
41
F
111
5K Female 45 to 49
1st
3977
Kim-Lan Czelusta
00:26:25
8:31/mile
46
F
15
2nd
3897
ANITA KINCHEN
00:27:00
8:42/mile
46
F
16
3rd
3943
TIFFANY BATTS
00:33:35
10:49/mile
46
F
63
4th
3913
RASHMI RODE
00:43:58
14:10/mile
48
F
101
5th
4428
RUTH REEVES
00:57:10
18:26/mile
49
F
122
5K Female 50 to 54
1st
4295
Indiana Fisher
00:29:27
9:29/mile
52
F
33
2nd
3980
Janice Pullen
00:32:43
10:33/mile
54
F
59
3rd
3940
Kjersti Aagaard
00:34:06
10:59/mile
50
F
68
4th
4328
LUCY GRAUBARD
00:45:51
14:47/mile
50
F
104
5th
3974
Maria Carpio
00:56:23
18:11/mile
52
F
120
5K Female 55 to 59
1st
4355
Hui Zheng
00:28:26
9:10/mile
57
F
27
2nd
4385
XIANGLI ELEFTERIOU
00:29:39
9:33/mile
57
F
34
3rd
3905
LOURDES FLANAGAN
00:34:01
10:58/mile
55
F
66
4th
4430
TERZAH HORTON
00:35:30
11:27/mile
56
F
73
5th
3979
Lynette Ryza
00:38:08
12:17/mile
57
F
83
5K Female 60 to 64
1st
3960
SUZY SEELEY
00:24:43
7:58/mile
60
F
11
2nd
3898
ROBERTA SMILEY
00:27:40
8:55/mile
61
F
23
3rd
4331
Patti Geryk
00:31:54
10:17/mile
60
F
50
4th
4350
DIANNE OHNSTAD
00:42:37
13:44/mile
62
F
97
5th
3919
MARY FISCHER
00:51:27
16:35/mile
61
F
113
5K Female 65 to 69
1st
4389
Priscilla Ray
00:52:35
16:57/mile
68
F
116
5K Female 70 and over
1st
4294
Maxine Thomas
00:42:58
13:51/mile
74
F
95