Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
BCM Wellness Virtual 5K
Houston, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Baylor Wellness 5K 2019
Saturday, Oct 12, 2019
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
81
Finishers
78
Pace
9:39/mile
Average Time
00:29:58
Year:
2020
2019
Race:
Select Race
Baylor Wellness 5K 2019
1K Fun Run
Other
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 and over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
239
BEN BANASZAK
(# 3997)
M
117
22
1 / 34
01:00:50
19:37/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
1
ELLIOT BAERMAN
(# 4400)
M
1
24
1st Overall
00:16:54
00:16:54
5:26/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
2
Joshua Keefe
(# 4403)
M
2
24
2 / 34
00:16:57
00:16:56
5:27/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
7
JAMES BURDEN
(# 3914)
M
6
23
3 / 34
00:19:06
00:19:06
6:09/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
9
JUSTIN SHI
(# 4338)
M
8
24
4 / 34
00:19:19
00:19:18
6:13/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
11
MAC LIGHT
(# 4351)
M
10
24
5 / 34
00:19:34
00:19:27
6:16/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
12
ANDREW TORMA
(# 3930)
M
11
24
6 / 34
00:19:46
00:19:38
6:19/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
13
ADRISH ANAND
(# 3937)
M
12
21
7 / 34
00:19:48
00:19:47
6:22/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
15
MARISA HUDSON
(# 3881)
F
3
23
1 / 43
00:19:58
00:19:57
6:25/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
17
Malcolm McDonald
(# 3962)
M
14
24
8 / 34
00:20:02
00:20:01
6:27/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
16
KEVIN JANSON
(# 4359)
M
13
23
9 / 34
00:20:02
00:20:01
6:27/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
18
Fabiola Andújar
(# 4392)
F
4
24
2 / 43
00:20:02
00:20:02
6:27/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
20
ETHAN LOFTSPRING
(# 3999)
M
16
24
10 / 34
00:20:37
00:20:29
6:36/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
21
MATTHEW MILLER
(# 4340)
M
17
22
11 / 34
00:20:40
00:20:39
6:39/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
25
Diego Cortes
(# 4322)
M
21
23
12 / 34
00:21:27
00:21:03
6:47/mile
Finish
8:32 AM
30
Joanne Hsu
(# 3920)
F
5
24
3 / 43
00:21:46
00:21:44
7:00/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
32
Alexander Marzec
(# 3939)
M
27
24
13 / 34
00:22:21
00:21:56
7:04/mile
Finish
8:32 AM
33
DAVID BODDEN
(# 4420)
M
28
24
14 / 34
00:22:22
00:22:15
7:10/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
35
WENBIN LI
(# 3926)
M
30
23
15 / 34
00:22:48
00:22:39
7:18/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
42
MICHAEL DUAN
(# 4363)
M
36
24
16 / 34
00:23:21
00:22:52
7:22/mile
Finish
8:32 AM
37
Joe Jackson
(# 4375)
M
32
23
17 / 34
00:23:03
00:22:53
7:22/mile
Finish
8:32 AM
44
TOM BLANEY
(# 3998)
M
38
24
18 / 34
00:23:24
00:23:16
7:30/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
50
ALEXANDER ALEXANDER
(# 3970)
M
42
24
19 / 34
00:24:06
00:23:40
7:38/mile
Finish
8:32 AM
51
OLIVIA DANEKER
(# 4336)
F
9
20
4 / 43
00:24:10
00:23:47
7:40/mile
Finish
8:32 AM
48
stephanie keeling
(# 3949)
F
8
22
5 / 43
00:23:58
00:23:56
7:43/mile
Finish
8:31 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##