Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
BCM Wellness Virtual 5K
Houston, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Saturday, Oct 13, 2018
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
453
Finishers
382
Pace
11:46/mile
Average Time
00:36:31
Year:
2020
2019
Race:
Select Race
5K
1K Fun Run
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30 to 34
35 to 39
40 to 44
45 to 49
50 to 54
55 to 59
60 to 64
65 to 69
70 and over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Stephen heinz Wolff
(# 1099)
M
1
33
1st Overall
00:17:11
00:17:11
5:32/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
2
Joshua Fowler
(# 1139)
M
2
23
1 / 30
00:17:26
00:17:26
5:37/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
3
Daniel O'conor
(# 3377)
M
3
24
2 / 30
00:17:40
00:17:40
5:41/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
4
Quentin Funk
(# 1267)
M
4
29
1 / 40
00:17:45
00:17:45
5:43/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
5
Patrick Hunt
(# 3436)
M
5
27
2 / 40
00:18:13
00:18:12
5:51/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
6
Dave Stablein
(# 3431)
M
6
37
1 / 21
00:18:48
00:18:40
6:01/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
7
Alex Schmidt
(# 2645)
M
7
25
3 / 40
00:18:54
00:18:54
6:05/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
8
BRIAN HOEPFL
(# 1213)
M
8
19
1 / 6
00:18:57
00:18:57
6:06/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
9
Michael Trejo
(# 3498)
M
9
29
4 / 40
00:19:05
00:19:05
6:09/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
10
Ian Penfold
(# 1062)
M
10
53
1 / 7
00:19:10
00:19:10
6:10/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
11
Robert Szczepaniak sloane
(# 1269)
M
11
31
1 / 19
00:19:15
00:19:15
6:12/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
12
Mac Light
(# 3267)
M
12
23
3 / 30
00:19:19
00:19:18
6:13/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
13
Justin Shi
(# 3269)
M
13
23
4 / 30
00:19:24
00:19:24
6:15/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
14
Jt Warmack
(# 1274)
M
14
19
2 / 6
00:19:39
00:19:32
6:17/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
15
Mahmoud Al-madi
(# 880)
M
15
18
3 / 6
00:19:43
00:19:43
6:21/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
16
Fabiola Andujar
(# 2918)
F
1
23
1st Overall
00:20:06
00:20:06
6:28/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
17
Scott Borella
(# 3778)
M
16
38
2 / 21
00:20:32
00:20:32
6:37/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
18
Sean White
(# 1162)
M
17
26
5 / 40
00:20:53
00:20:53
6:44/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
19
Alex Lammers
(# 3443)
M
18
18
4 / 6
00:20:57
00:20:43
6:40/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
20
Owen Hirschi
(# 2640)
M
19
22
5 / 30
00:21:00
00:20:55
6:44/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
21
Maria jose Araujo
(# 3464)
F
2
23
1 / 46
00:21:01
00:20:57
6:45/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
22
Isaac Schultz
(# 1240)
M
20
23
7 / 30
00:21:16
00:21:12
6:50/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
23
Nicole Gras
(# 3454)
F
3
26
1 / 41
00:21:20
00:21:07
6:48/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
24
Tom Gebert
(# 3455)
M
21
24
6 / 30
00:21:21
00:21:08
6:48/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
25
Eric Power
(# 908)
M
22
24
8 / 30
00:21:41
00:21:20
6:52/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##